Land in Bloomer Bloomer, WI 54724
0.38 acres
About Land in Bloomer
This property in Bloomer, WI sold in July 2025 for $25,000. Listed at $34,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 168 days on market. Looking for similar land listings in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near Land in Bloomer, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.4 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.7 mi
- 12.5 mi
- 13.3 mi
More Land Listings in Bloomer