W14102 State Highway 8 Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895
1,200 sqft · $108/sqft · 3.95 acres
About W14102 State Highway 8
W14102 State Highway 8 in Weyerhaeuser, WI sold in July 2025 for $129,900. The property was 1,200 sqft. Listed at $129,900 and sold at list price after 29 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Weyerhaeuser? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W14102 State Hwy 8, Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895
Nearby Parks
- 5.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 6.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.3 mi
- 14.4 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Weyerhaeuser