316 N Washington Street Thorp, WI 54771
3,417 sqft · $70/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1955
About 316 N Washington Street
316 N Washington Street in Thorp, WI sold in May 2025 for $240,000. The property was 3,417 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $289,000 and sold $49,000 below asking after 253 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 316 N Washington St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.3 mi
- 11.7 mi
- 12 mi
More Commercial Properties in Thorp