2318 Ridge Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
5,500 sqft · $82/sqft · 0.37 acres
About 2318 Ridge Road
2318 Ridge Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $450,000. The property was 5,500 sqft. Listed at $475,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2318 Ridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.6 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
More Commercial Properties in Eau Claire