214 Spruce Street Spooner, WI 54801
1,302 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 1960
About 214 Spruce Street
214 Spruce Street in Spooner, WI sold in June 2025 for $100,000. The property was 1,302 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $104,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 252 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 214 Spruce St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.2 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 10 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 2 mi
More Commercial Properties in Spooner