2002 Midway Road Menomonie, WI 54751
5,680 sqft · $106/sqft · 2.95 acres · Built 1928
About 2002 Midway Road
2002 Midway Road in Menomonie, WI sold in September 2025 for $600,000. The property was 5,680 sqft, built 1928. Listed at $799,900 and sold $199,900 below asking after 420 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2002 Midway Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 10.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Commercial Properties in Menomonie