156 N Franklin Street Mondovi, WI 54755
2,377 sqft · $48/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1930
About 156 N Franklin Street
156 N Franklin Street in Mondovi, WI sold in May 2025 for $115,000. The property was 2,377 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $159,000 and sold $44,000 below asking after 599 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 156 N Franklin St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.6 mi
- 9.8 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
More Commercial Properties in Mondovi