150 N 18th Street Barron, WI 54812
25,336 sqft · $20/sqft · 4.9 acres · Built 1969
About 150 N 18th Street
150 N 18th Street in Barron, WI sold in August 2025 for $515,000. The property was 25,336 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $585,000 and sold $70,000 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 150 N 18th St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Barron