114 S Main Street Birchwood, WI 54817
3,702 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.08 acres
About 114 S Main Street
114 S Main Street in Birchwood, WI sold in June 2025 for $405,000. The property was 3,702 sqft. Listed at $399,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 643 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 114 S Main St, Birchwood, WI 54817
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.1 mi
More Commercial Properties in Birchwood