108 Misty Court Glenwood City, WI 54013
4,100 sqft · $77/sqft · 2.79 acres
About 108 Misty Court
108 Misty Court in Glenwood City, WI sold in January 2025 for $315,000. The property was 4,100 sqft. Listed at $334,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 289 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Glenwood City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 108 Misty Ct, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.7 mi
More Commercial Properties in Glenwood City