106 S Urberg Avenue Blair, WI 54616
7,780 sqft · $10/sqft · 0.14 acres
About 106 S Urberg Avenue
106 S Urberg Avenue in Blair, WI sold in November 2025 for $74,200. The property was 7,780 sqft. Listed at $95,000 and sold $20,800 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 106 S Urberg Ave, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Blair