E19460 County Road SD Augusta, WI 54722
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,446 sqft · $167/sqft · 0.89 acres · Built 1994
About E19460 County Road SD
E19460 County Road SD in Augusta, WI sold in May 2024 for $575,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 3,140 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $575,000 and sold at list price after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near E19460 County Rd SD, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Augusta