8820 N Hawk Haven Drive Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,260 sqft · $176/sqft · 5.18 acres · Built 2021
About 8820 N Hawk Haven Drive
8820 N Hawk Haven Drive in Hayward, WI sold in May 2024 for $575,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,260 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $575,000 and sold at list price after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 8820 N Hawk Haven Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 3.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.1 mi
- 9 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Hayward