4052 E Cedar Road E Eleva, WI 54738
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,750 sqft · $176/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2013
About 4052 E Cedar Road E
4052 E Cedar Road E in Eleva, WI sold in May 2024 for $660,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,629 sqft, built 2013. Listed at $660,000 and sold at list price after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4052 E Cedar Rd E, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.3 mi
- 6.4 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Eleva