600 Main Street Plum City, WI 54761
4,560 sqft · $46/sqft · 0.33 acres
About 600 Main Street
600 Main Street in Plum City, WI sold in May 2024 for $210,000. The property was 4,560 sqft. Listed at $399,000 and sold $189,000 below asking after 577 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Plum City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 600 Main St, Plum City, WI 54761
Nearby Parks
-
7.1 miArkansaw Cycle Park is a 350-acre privately operated motorsport facility in Pepin County that has served as western Wisconsin's premier family-friendly motocross destination for over 20 years. The…
- 7.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.8 mi
- 13.3 mi
More Commercial Properties in Plum City