22620 Circle Drive N Cable, WI 54821
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,278 sqft · $702/sqft · 2.8 acres · Built 2018
About 22620 Circle Drive N
22620 Circle Drive N in Cable, WI sold in May 2024 for $1,600,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,278 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $1,600,000 and sold at list price after 61 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 22620 Cir Dr N, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 9.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.9 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 10.3 mi
More Homes in Cable