415 W Humbird Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,297 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1900
About 415 W Humbird Street
415 W Humbird Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in May 2024 for $174,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,297 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $174,900 and sold at list price after 97 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 415 W Humbird St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake