E4555 483rd Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,247 sqft · $132/sqft · 1.19 acres · Built 2001
About E4555 483rd Avenue
E4555 483rd Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in May 2024 for $428,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,356 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $429,900 and sold $1,900 below asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E4555 483rd Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie