S9021 Chestnut Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,298 sqft · $174/sqft · 1.01 acres · Built 2023
About S9021 Chestnut Road
S9021 Chestnut Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $574,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,021 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $574,900 and sold at list price after 149 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near S9021 Chestnut Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 3 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.3 mi
- 7.6 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire