8720 N Ridge Drive Hayward, WI 54843
6 beds · 3 baths · 3,120 sqft · $465/sqft · 4.08 acres · Built 1979
About 8720 N Ridge Drive
8720 N Ridge Drive in Hayward, WI sold in June 2024 for $1,450,000. The home was 6 bed, 3 bath, 2,700 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $1,400,000 and sold $50,000 above asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 8720 N Ridge Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.8 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 5 mi
- 5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Hayward