1017 W 8th Street N Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,112 sqft · $59/sqft · 0.47 acres · Built 1960
About 1017 W 8th Street N
1017 W 8th Street N in Ladysmith, WI sold in June 2024 for $125,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,056 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $129,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1017 W 8th St N, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.5 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith