4522 156th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,394 sqft · $137/sqft · 0.72 acres · Built 2010
About 4522 156th Street
4522 156th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2024 for $466,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,125 sqft, built 2010. Listed at $472,500 and sold $6,000 below asking after 158 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 4522 156th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls