4390 N Ranch Road Stone Lake, WI 54876
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,140 sqft · $523/sqft · 12 acres · Built 1996
About 4390 N Ranch Road
4390 N Ranch Road in Stone Lake, WI sold in June 2024 for $595,680. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,140 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $575,000 and sold $20,680 above asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4390 N Ranch Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
- 13.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Local Spotlight
- 15.1 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake