1034 Barland Street 1 & 2 Eau Claire, WI 54701
1,758 sqft · $139/sqft · Built 1886
About 1034 Barland Street 1 & 2
1034 Barland Street 1 & 2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $245,000. The home was 1,694 sqft, built 1886. Listed at $259,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 221 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1034 Barland St 1 & 2, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.1 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire