XXXW2691 State Road 29 Spring Valley, WI 54767
2 beds · 1 bath · 800 sqft · $331/sqft · 40 acres
About XXXW2691 State Road 29
XXXW2691 State Road 29 in Spring Valley, WI sold in June 2024 for $265,000. The parcel was 2 bed, 1 bath, 800 sqft. Listed at $274,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 103 days on market. Looking for similar land listings in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
What's Near XXXW2691 State Rd 29, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi