1992 Long Lake Court Comstock, WI 54826
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,184 sqft · $211/sqft · 1.26 acres · Built 1994
About 1992 Long Lake Court
1992 Long Lake Court in Comstock, WI sold in June 2024 for $460,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,887 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $479,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Comstock? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1992 Long Lake Ct, Comstock, WI 54826
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 4 mi
More Homes in Comstock