E7261 160th Avenue Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,225 sqft · $82/sqft · 0.74 acres · Built 1919
About E7261 160th Avenue
E7261 160th Avenue in Mondovi, WI sold in June 2024 for $99,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,090 sqft, built 1919. Listed at $99,900 and sold at list price after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near E7261 160th Ave, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 3.8 mi
- 5 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
- 11.6 mi
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Mondovi