4.58 Acres Donnellan Street Hayward, WI 54843
4.58 acres
About 4.58 Acres Donnellan Street
4.58 Acres Donnellan Street in Hayward, WI sold in June 2024 for $280,800. Listed at $333,500 and sold $52,700 below asking after 486 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4.58 Acres Donnellan St, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.3 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
Local Spotlight
- 0.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Hayward