2484 4th Street Cumberland, WI 54829
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,700 sqft · $246/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1956
About 2484 4th Street
2484 4th Street in Cumberland, WI sold in June 2024 for $665,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,832 sqft, built 1956. Listed at $695,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 17 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 2484 4th St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 6.1 mi
More Homes in Cumberland