206 W South Street Dresser, WI 54009
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,328 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 2004
About 206 W South Street
206 W South Street in Dresser, WI sold in June 2024 for $325,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,328 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $339,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Dresser? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 206 W South St, Dresser, WI 54009
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Dresser