W6284 Lakeshore Drive Tony, WI 54563
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 924 sqft · $227/sqft · 1.3 acres · Built 1975
About W6284 Lakeshore Drive
W6284 Lakeshore Drive in Tony, WI sold in June 2024 for $210,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 924 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $209,900 and sold at list price after 26 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Tony? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near W6284 Lakeshore Dr, Tony, WI 54563
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Tony