9426 9 Mile Creek Road Fall Creek, WI 54742
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,335 sqft · $90/sqft · 1.03 acres · Built 1932
About 9426 9 Mile Creek Road
9426 9 Mile Creek Road in Fall Creek, WI sold in June 2024 for $120,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 895 sqft, built 1932. Listed at $160,000 and sold $40,000 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 9426 9 Mile Creek Rd, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.9 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek