712 22 1/2 Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,212 sqft · $118/sqft · 0.48 acres · Built 1950
About 712 22 1/2 Avenue
712 22 1/2 Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in June 2024 for $260,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,212 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $250,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 141 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Schools
What's Near 712 22 1/2 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 4.8 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Cumberland