12287 S Ferguson Solon Springs, WI 54873
1 bed · 1 bath · 600 sqft · $225/sqft · 5.02 acres · Built 2001
About 12287 S Ferguson
12287 S Ferguson in Solon Springs, WI sold in July 2024 for $135,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 600 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $120,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Solon Springs? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 12287 S Ferguson, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.1 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Solon Springs