1625 Clearview Drive Sparta, WI 54656
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,184 sqft · $136/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2017
About 1625 Clearview Drive
1625 Clearview Drive in Sparta, WI sold in July 2024 for $296,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,092 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $287,000 and sold $9,500 above asking after 21 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sparta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1625 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656
Nearby Parks
- 7.9 mi
More Homes in Sparta