11473 County Highway Q Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2 beds · 4 baths (2 Full / 2 Half) · 2,959 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 1952
About 11473 County Highway Q
11473 County Highway Q in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in July 2024 for $340,000. The home was 2 bed, 4 bath, 2,656 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $329,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11473 County Hwy Q, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 4.7 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 5.8 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls