16852 190th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,562 sqft · $217/sqft · 2.1 acres · Built 2008
About 16852 190th Avenue
16852 190th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in July 2024 for $555,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,562 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $599,000 and sold $44,000 below asking after 116 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 16852 190th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 7.8 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 8.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.1 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.4 mi
- 9.7 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Bloomer