2823 29 7/16 Avenue Birchwood, WI 54817
2 beds · 1 bath · 675 sqft · $254/sqft · 0.48 acres · Built 1995
About 2823 29 7/16 Avenue
2823 29 7/16 Avenue in Birchwood, WI sold in July 2024 for $171,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 675 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $171,500 and sold at list price after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 2823 29 7/16 Ave, Birchwood, WI 54817
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 8.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.6 mi
More Homes in Birchwood