112 Pine Ridge Drive 7 Turtle Lake, WI 54889
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,168 sqft · $169/sqft · 5.6 acres · Built 2003
About 112 Pine Ridge Drive 7
112 Pine Ridge Drive 7 in Turtle Lake, WI sold in July 2024 for $197,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,168 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $197,000 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 112 Pine Ridge Dr 7, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake