317 N Mill Street Barron, WI 54812
1 bed · 1 bath · 1,862 sqft · $68/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1957
About 317 N Mill Street
317 N Mill Street in Barron, WI sold in July 2024 for $126,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 1,162 sqft, built 1957. Listed at $119,000 and sold $7,000 above asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 317 N Mill St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Barron