1663 US Highway 8 17 Balsam Lake, WI 54024
3 beds · 1 bath · 800 sqft · $238/sqft · 0.06 acres · Built 2002
About 1663 US Highway 8 17
1663 US Highway 8 17 in Balsam Lake, WI sold in July 2024 for $190,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 400 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $188,795 and sold $1,205 above asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Balsam Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1663 US Hwy 8 17, Balsam Lake, WI 54024
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Balsam Lake