203 2nd Avenue NW Milltown, WI 54858
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,172 sqft · $64/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1956
About 203 2nd Avenue NW
203 2nd Avenue NW in Milltown, WI sold in July 2024 for $140,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,528 sqft, built 1956. Listed at $140,000 and sold at list price after 11 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Milltown? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 203 2nd Ave NW, Milltown, WI 54858
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 4 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.7 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Milltown