312 S 1st Street 1 Cameron, WI 54822
2,476 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1976
About 312 S 1st Street 1
312 S 1st Street 1 in Cameron, WI sold in July 2024 for $270,000. The home was 2,476 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $299,900 and sold $29,900 below asking after 105 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 312 S 1st St 1, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.4 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Cameron