126 Viking Place Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,924 sqft · $112/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1954
About 126 Viking Place
126 Viking Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2024 for $215,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 962 sqft, built 1954. Listed at $214,900 and sold at list price after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 126 Viking Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire