1336 Prairie Street St.Croix Falls, WI 54024
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,578 sqft · $177/sqft · 0.08 acres · Built 2022
About 1336 Prairie Street
1336 Prairie Street in St Croix Falls, WI sold in July 2024 for $280,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,578 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $299,000 and sold $19,000 below asking after 132 days on market. Looking for similar homes in St Croix Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1336 Prairie St, St.Croix Falls, WI 54024
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in St.Croix Falls