507 Mound Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,698 sqft · $78/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 1950
About 507 Mound Street
507 Mound Street in Chetek, WI sold in July 2024 for $132,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,498 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $139,900 and sold $7,400 below asking after 109 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 507 Mound St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Chetek