N6291 County Road H Sheldon, WI 54766
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,680 sqft · $269/sqft · 98 acres · Built 1940
About N6291 County Road H
N6291 County Road H in Sheldon, WI sold in July 2024 for $720,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,960 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $749,000 and sold $29,000 below asking after 140 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sheldon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near N6291 County Rd H, Sheldon, WI 54766
Nearby Parks
- 4.1 mi
- 12 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Sheldon