1098 130th Street Amery, WI 54001
2 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 3,920 sqft · $135/sqft · 7.92 acres · Built 2016
About 1098 130th Street
1098 130th Street in Amery, WI sold in July 2024 for $530,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 3,920 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $500,000 and sold $30,000 above asking after 20 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1098 130th St, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 9.7 mi
More Homes in Amery