29208 281st Street Holcombe, WI 54745
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 1,708 sqft · $329/sqft · 2.3 acres · Built 1991
About 29208 281st Street
29208 281st Street in Holcombe, WI sold in July 2024 for $562,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,708 sqft, built 1991. Listed at $599,000 and sold $37,000 below asking after 92 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 29208 281st St, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 7.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Holcombe