402 W Main Street Arcadia, WI 54612
4,175 sqft · $72/sqft · 0.09 acres
About 402 W Main Street
402 W Main Street in Arcadia, WI sold in July 2024 for $300,000. The property was 4,175 sqft. Listed at $325,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 126 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Arcadia? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 402 W Main St, Arcadia, WI 54612
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 11.2 mi
More Commercial Properties in Arcadia